Registered participants

  Name Affiliation Date
1 Mikhail V. Korobkov  School of Mathematical Sciences, Fudan University  Jun 1, 2022
2 Petru Mironescu  Université de Lyon, CNRS UMR 5208, Université Lyon 1, Institut Camille Jordan  Jun 1, 2022
3 Jean Van Schaftingen  Institut de Recherche en Mathématique et Physique, Université catholique de Louvain  Jun 1, 2022
4 Jaroslav Lukes  Charles University, Prague  Jun 1, 2022
5 Luboš Pick  Charles University, Prague  Jun 1, 2022
6 Zdeněk Mihula  Faculty of Electrical Engineering, Czech Technical University in Prague, Prague  Jun 1, 2022
7 Hana Turčinová  Charles University, Prague  Jun 1, 2022
8 Pasquale Ambrosio  Dipartimento di Matematica e Applicazioni "R. Caccioppoli", Università degli Studi di Napoli "Federico II" (Italy)  Jul 2, 2022
9 Martin Koc  RSJ  Jul 31, 2022
10 chaouchi  ens alger  Sep 5, 2022
11 Victor Castillo  Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile  Sep 5, 2022
12 Stanislav Hencl  MFF UK  Sep 5, 2022
13 Martin Křepela  Faculty of Electrical Engineering, Czech Technical University in Prague, Prague, CZ  Sep 5, 2022
14 Kanat Tulenov  Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling  Sep 6, 2022
15 Tomas Roskovec  University of South Bohemia in Ceske Budejovice  Sep 6, 2022
16 Anastasia Molchanova  University of Vienna  Sep 6, 2022
17 Gurgen Dallakyan  Russian-Armenian University  Sep 8, 2022
18 Wentao Teng  Kwansei Gakuin University  Sep 8, 2022
19 Pankaj Jain  South Asian University, New Delhi  Sep 8, 2022
20 Vinay Singh  Associate Professor  Sep 9, 2022
21 Manvi Grover  Charles University  Sep 21, 2022
22 Romaric Kana Nguedia  Friedrich-Schiller universität jena  Sep 23, 2022
23 Gowri Sankara Raju Kosuru  Indian Institute of Technology Ropar, India  Oct 3, 2022
24 Bogdan Raita  SNS Pisa  Oct 7, 2022
25 Dalimil Peša  Charles University, Faculty of Mathematics and Physics  Oct 11, 2022
26 Javid Ali  Aligarh Muslim University, Aligarh, India  Oct 18, 2022
27 You-Wei Chen  National Yang Ming Chiao Tung University  Oct 23, 2022
28 Meiram Akhymbek  Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling  Oct 27, 2022
29 Nurlan Yerkinabayev  Institute of Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling  Oct 27, 2022
30 Dostilek Dauitbek  Institute of mathematics and mathematical modeling  Oct 27, 2022
31 Nikita Evseev  Harbin Institute of Technology  Nov 7, 2022
32 Kai Lüttgen  TU Chemnitz  Nov 8, 2022
33 Promod Sharma  Indian Institute of Technology (BHU)  Dec 3, 2022
34 Michał Dymek  Warsaw University of Technology  Dec 4, 2022
35 Roman Oleinik  Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology  Dec 8, 2022
36 Hadi Roopaei  University of Victoria  Jan 6, 2023
37 Iker Gardeazabal Gutiérrez  BCAM - Basque Center for Applied Mathematics  Jan 11, 2023
38 Alejandro Claros  BCAM - Basque Center for Applied Mathematics  Jan 12, 2023
39 Lenka Slavíková  Charles University  Jan 16, 2023
40 Bohumír Opic  Charles University, Prague  Jan 25, 2023
41 Ladislav Drážný  Charles University  Jan 26, 2023
42 Zhou,Xilin  University of Jyväskylä  Jan 27, 2023
43 Anna Doležalová  Charles University, Prague  Jan 27, 2023
44 Angela Alberico  IAC-CNR Naples - Italy  Jan 31, 2023
45 Andrea Cianchi  Università di Firenze, Italy  Jan 31, 2023
46 Riddhi Mishra  University of Jyväskylä  Jan 31, 2023
47 Angha Agarwal  University of Jyväskylä  Jan 31, 2023
Total number of registrations: 47
Total number of confirmed registrations: 7